Date Opponent Result Time/Status Links
November
Fri. 2 vs. New England College * L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 3 vs. Castleton * L, 5-0 Final
Fri. 9 at Southern Maine * L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 10 at Plymouth State * W, 4-0 Final
Fri. 16 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 4-0 Final
Sat. 17 vs. UMass Boston * L, 5-4 Final
Fri. 30 at Salve Regina * L, 2-0 Final
 
December
Sat. 1 at Holy Cross * L, 3-2 Final
Fri. 7 at SUNY Potsdam T, 2-2 Final - OT
Sat. 8 at SUNY Potsdam L, 3-1 Final
 
January
Fri. 4 vs. Sacred Heart L, 3-0 Final
  DoubleTree Ice Hockey Classic
Sat. 5 vs. SUNY Potsdam L, 4-1 Final
  DoubleTree Ice Hockey Classic
Wed. 9 at Norwich * L, 10-0 Final
Fri. 11 vs. Norwich * L, 7-1 Final
Fri. 18 at Nichols * L, 3-2 Final - OT
Sat. 19 at Manhattanville * L, 5-2 Final
Fri. 25 at Castleton * L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 26 at New England College * L, 5-1 Final
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Plymouth State * L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 2 vs. Southern Maine * L, 2-1 Final
Fri. 8 vs. Franklin Pierce L, 3-2 Final
Sat. 9 vs. Franklin Pierce W, 2-1 Final
Fri. 15 vs. Nichols * W, 1-0 Final
Sat. 16 vs. Manhattanville * W, 2-1 Final
Sat. 23 vs. Saint Anselm @ Bridgeport, Conn. L, 6-1 Final
  ECAC Open Tournament Semifinal
Sun. 24 vs. Sacred Heart @ Bridgeport, Conn. L, 3-2 Final
  ECAC Open Tournament Consolation
 
November
Sat. 2 at SUNY Potsdam L, 4-3 Final
Fri. 8 at Norwich * L, 9-0 Final
Sat. 9 vs. Norwich * L, 2-0 Final
Fri. 15 vs. Salve Regina * L, 3-2 Final
Sat. 16 vs. Holy Cross * L, 3-2 Final
Fri. 22 at New England College * L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 23 at Castleton * L, 7-1 Final
 
December
Fri. 6 vs. SUNY Potsdam L, 2-0 Final
Sat. 7 vs. SUNY Potsdam L, 6-2 Final
 
January
Fri. 3 vs. Sacred Heart T, 0-0 Final - OT
  DoubleTree Ice Hockey Classic
Sat. 4 vs. Nichols W, 5-1 Final
  DoubleTree Ice Hockey Classic
Tue. 7 at Franklin Pierce L, 3-1 Final
Fri. 17 at Southern Maine * L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 18 at Plymouth State * T, 1-1 Final - OT
Tue. 21 at Franklin Pierce L, 2-1 Final
Fri. 24 at Saint Anselm * L, 7-0 Final
Sat. 25 at UMass Boston * L, 3-1 Final
Fri. 31 vs. Plymouth State * T, 1-1 Final - OT
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Southern Maine * L, 4-2 Final
Fri. 7 at Nichols * W, 4-2 Final
Sat. 8 at Manhattanville * L, 5-0 Final
Tue. 11 at Connecticut College L, 4-2 Final
Fri. 14 vs. Castleton * L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 15 vs. New England College * W, 4-3 Final
Sat. 22 vs. Saint Anselm @ Holy Cross L, 5-0 Final
  ECAC Open Tournament
Sun. 23 vs. Sacred Heart @ Holy Cross T, 1-1 Final - OT
  ECAC Open Tournament Consolation
 
October
Fri. 31 vs. University of New England L, 4-1 Final
 
November
Fri. 7 at Plymouth State * L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 8 at Saint Anselm * L, 2-1 Final
Fri. 14 at Southern Maine * L, 3-1 Final
Sat. 15 at University of New England * W, 3-2 Final - OT
Fri. 21 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 22 vs. Holy Cross * L, 4-3 Final
 
December
Fri. 5 at SUNY Canton W, 4-1 Final
Sat. 6 vs. Connecticut College L, 4-1 Final
 
January
Sun. 4 at Sacred Heart L, 6-3 Final
Fri. 9 vs. Hamilton L, 5-1 Final
  DoubleTree Ice Hockey Classic
Sat. 10 vs. SUNY Oswego L, 3-1 Final
  DoubleTree Ice Hockey Classic
Fri. 16 at Franklin Pierce * L, 3-2 Final
Sat. 17 vs. UMass Boston * L, 2-1 Final
Fri. 23 at Norwich * L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 24 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 3-0 Final
Fri. 30 vs. SUNY Potsdam L, 3-1 Final
Sat. 31 at Holy Cross * T, 1-1 Final - OT
 
February
Fri. 6 at Castleton * W, 3-2 Final
Sat. 7 at New England College * W, 6-4 Final
Fri. 13 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 3-0 Final
Wed. 18 vs. Nichols * W, 3-1 Final
Fri. 20 vs. Manhattanville * L, 2-0 Final
Sat. 21 vs. Salve Regina * L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 28 vs. Franklin Pierce % @ South Burlington, Vt. L, 6-1 Final
  ECAC Open Tournament Semifinal
 
March
Sun. 1 vs. Saint Anselm % @ South Burlington, Vt. L, 5-0 Final
  ECAC Open Tournament Consolation
 
October
Fri. 30 vs. SUNY Potsdam T, 2-2 Final - OT
Sat. 31 at SUNY Potsdam L, 5-2 Final
 
November
Fri. 6 vs. Plymouth State * W, 2-0 Final
Sat. 7 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 3-0 Final
Fri. 13 vs. Southern Maine * L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 14 vs. University of New England * L, 3-1 Final
Fri. 20 at Franklin Pierce * L, 7-0 Final
Sat. 21 at Holy Cross * L, 6-0 Final
 
December
Fri. 4 vs. Daniel Webster W, 5-0 Final
Sat. 5 vs. Daniel Webster W, 10-1 Final
 
January
Wed. 6 vs. Lake Forest (IL) L, 4-0 Final
Fri. 8 vs. Hamilton L, 3-0 Final
  DoubleTree Ice Hockey Classic
Sat. 9 vs. Sacred Heart L, 5-0 Final
  DoubleTree Ice Hockey Classic
Fri. 15 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 16 at UMass Boston * L, 5-0 Final
Fri. 22 vs. Norwich * L, 5-0 Final
Sat. 23 at Holy Cross * L, 5-1 Final
Sat. 30 vs. Holy Cross * L, 8-2 Final
 
February
Fri. 5 vs. Castleton * L, 6-3 Final
Sat. 6 vs. New England College * W, 3-0 Final
Fri. 12 at Saint Anselm * L, 10-0 Final
Sat. 13 at Nichols * W, 3-2 Final
Fri. 19 at Manhattanville * L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 20 at Salve Regina * T, 2-2 Final - OT
Wed. 24 at Sacred Heart % W, 5-2 Final
  NEHC Open Tournament Play-In Game
Sat. 27 vs. Holy Cross % @ Saint Anselm L, 9-2 Final
  NEHC Open Tournament Semifinal
Sun. 28 vs. Franklin Pierce % @ Saint Anselm L, 6-0 Final
  NEHC Open Tournament Consolation
 
October
Fri. 28 at SUNY Potsdam L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 29 vs. SUNY Potsdam L, 4-1 Final
 
November
Fri. 4 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 5-0 Final
Sat. 5 vs. Holy Cross * L, 3-1 Final
Fri. 11 at Franklin Pierce * L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 12 vs. UMass Boston * L, 2-1 Final
Fri. 18 at Norwich * L, 8-0 Final
Sat. 19 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 4-0 Final
 
December
Fri. 2 at Salem State L, 1-0 Final
Sat. 3 at Endicott L, 4-0 Final
 
January
Fri. 6 vs. Plymouth State L, 4-0 Final
  DoubleTree Ice Hockey Classic
Sat. 7 vs. Sacred Heart L, 3-1 Final
  DoubleTree Ice Hockey Classic
Fri. 13 at Sacred Heart L, 3-1 Final
Sat. 14 at Holy Cross * L, 3-1 Final
Fri. 20 at Castleton * W, 5-2 Final
Sat. 21 at New England College * W, 3-1 Final
Fri. 27 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 5-1 Final
Sat. 28 vs. Nichols * W, 8-2 Final
 
February
Fri. 3 vs. Manhattanville * L, 6-3 Final
Sat. 4 vs. Salve Regina * L, 3-2 Final
Fri. 10 at Plymouth State * L, 3-2 Final
Sat. 11 at Saint Anselm * L, 12-1 Final
Fri. 17 at Southern Maine * W, 3-2 Final
Sat. 18 at University of New England * L, 3-1 Final
Wed. 22 at Franklin Pierce % L, 3-1 Final
  NEHC Open Tournament Play-In Game
 
October
Fri. 20 vs. Post * W, 4-2 Final
Sat. 21 vs. Post * W, 4-1 Final
Fri. 27 vs. SUNY Potsdam L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 28 at SUNY Potsdam L, 3-1 Final
 
November
Fri. 3 vs. Holy Cross * L, 9-0 Final
Sat. 4 vs. Holy Cross * L, 9-1 Final
Fri. 10 at Franklin Pierce * L, 5-2 Final
Sat. 11 at Franklin Pierce * L, 4-1 Final
Fri. 17 at Saint Anselm * L, 4-0 Final
Sat. 18 at Saint Anselm * L, 1-0 Final
 
December
Fri. 1 vs. University of New England L, 3-2 Final
Sat. 2 vs. University of New England L, 3-1 Final
 
January
Fri. 5 vs. Southern Maine L, 3-2 Final
  Trader Duke's Ice Hockey Classic
Sat. 6 vs. Plymouth State L, 4-1 Final
  Trader Duke's Ice Hockey Classic
Fri. 12 vs. Sacred Heart * W, 1-0 Final
Sat. 13 vs. Sacred Heart * L, 7-1 Final
Fri. 19 at Holy Cross * L, 10-0 Final
Sat. 20 at Holy Cross * L, 6-0 Final
Fri. 26 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 4-3 Final
Sat. 27 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 3-0 Final
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 5-0 Final
Sat. 3 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 5-1 Final
Fri. 9 at Post * W, 7-1 Final
Sat. 10 at Post * W, 4-1 Final
Fri. 16 at Sacred Heart * L, 5-0 Final
Sat. 17 at Sacred Heart * L, 8-0 Final
Wed. 21 at Franklin Pierce % L, 2-1 Final
  NEWHA Tournament First Round
 
October
Fri. 19 vs. Post * L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 20 vs. Post * W, 5-0 Final
Fri. 26 at SUNY Potsdam L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 27 vs. SUNY Potsdam W, 3-1 Final
 
November
Fri. 9 at Franklin Pierce * L, 4-3 Final
Sat. 10 at Franklin Pierce * W, 5-2 Final
Fri. 16 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 5-0 Final
Sat. 17 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 7-1 Final
Fri. 30 at University of New England L, 7-1 Final
 
December
Sat. 1 at University of New England L, 8-1 Final
 
January
Fri. 4 vs. Hamilton @ So. Burlington, Vt. L, 7-2 Final
  St. Michael's Delta Hotels Burlington Classic
  vs. Southern Maine L, 4-1 Final
  Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
Sat. 5 vs. Hamilton @ So. Burlington, Vt. L, 5-0 Final
  Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
  vs. SUNY Buffalo State L, 5-1 Final
  Delta Hotels Burlington Ice Hockey Classic
Fri. 11 vs. Sacred Heart * T, 1-1 Final - OT
Sat. 12 vs. Sacred Heart * L, 8-1 Final
Fri. 18 vs. Anna Maria W, 3-1 Final
Fri. 25 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 3-0 Final
Sat. 26 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 3-0 Final
 
February
Fri. 1 at Saint Anselm * L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 2 at Saint Anselm * L, 5-1 Final
Fri. 8 at Post * W, 2-0 Final
Sat. 9 at Post * W, 5-0 Final
Fri. 15 at Sacred Heart * L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 16 at Sacred Heart * L, 4-0 Final
Tue. 19 vs. Post % W, 5-1 Final
  NEWHA Tournament First Round
Sat. 23 at Saint Anselm % L, 9-0 Final
  NEWHA Tournament Semifinal
 
October
Fri. 18 at Post * W, 2-1 Final
  Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Sat. 19 at Post * L, 3-2 Final
  Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. LIU * L, 5-2 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.)
Sat. 2 vs. LIU * W, 4-1 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.)
Fri. 8 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 3-2 Final - OT
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.)
Sat. 9 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 3-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.)
Fri. 15 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 6-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.)
Sat. 16 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 4-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.)
Tue. 19 at SUNY Potsdam L, 8-3 Final
  Maxcy Ice Arena (Potsdam, N.Y.)
Sat. 23 at Saint Anselm * L, 3-0 Final
  Sullivan Arena (Manchester, N.H.)
Tue. 26 at Plymouth State L, 8-3 Final
  Hanaway Rink (Plymouth, N.H.)
 
December
Fri. 6 at Colby (RV) T, 1-1 Final - OT
  Alfond Rink (Waterville, Maine)
Sat. 7 at Colby (RV) L, 3-0 Final
  Alfond Rink (Waterville, Maine)
 
January
Fri. 3 vs. University of New England W, 4-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.)
Sat. 4 vs. University of New England L, 4-1 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | SLAMT1D Diabetes Awareness Game
Tue. 7 vs. Southern Maine T, 2-2 Final - OT
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2
Wed. 8 vs. Southern Maine T, 1-1 Final - OT
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2
Fri. 10 at Sacred Heart * L, 4-1 Final
  Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Sat. 11 at Sacred Heart * L, 3-0 Final
  Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Tue. 14 at Saint Anselm * T, 0-0 Final - OT
  Sullivan Arena (Manchester, N.H.)
Fri. 17 at LIU * L, 7-3 Final
  Iceworks (Syosset, N.Y.)
Sat. 18 at LIU * L, 2-0 Final
  Northwell Health Ice Center (East Meadow, N.Y.)
Fri. 24 at Franklin Pierce * L, 7-2 Final
  Ritchie Ice Arena (Winchendon, Mass.)
Sat. 25 at Franklin Pierce * W, 2-1 Final
  Ritchie Ice Arena (Winchendon, Mass.)
 
February
Tue. 4 vs. SUNY Potsdam L, 2-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | National Girls & Women in Sports Day
Sat. 8 vs. Post * W, 2-1 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Hope Happens Here Mental Health Awareness Game
Sun. 9 vs. Post * L, 3-1 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.)
Fri. 14 vs. Sacred Heart * L, 5-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.)
Sat. 15 vs. Sacred Heart * L, 4-1 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Senior Day
Wed. 19 at LIU % L, 7-0 Final
  NEWHA Tournament First Round | Iceworks (Syosset, N.Y.)
 
September
Sat. 25 at Vermont # L, 12-0 Final
  Gutterson Fieldhouse (Burlington, Vt.) | Exhibition Game
 
October
Sat. 2 at Sacred Heart L, 7-0 Final
  Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Fri. 15 at Post * L, 1-0 Final - OT
  Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Sat. 16 at Post * L, 3-1 Final
  Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Fri. 22 vs. SUNY Plattsburgh # L, 8-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Exhibition Game
Sat. 23 at SUNY Plattsburgh # L, 2-0 Final
  Stafford Ice Arena (Plattsburgh, N.Y.) | Exhibition Game
Fri. 29 at LIU * L, 7-0 Final
  Northwell Health Ice Center (East Meadow, N.Y.)
Sat. 30 at LIU * L, 9-3 Final
  Northwell Health Ice Center (East Meadow, N.Y.)
 
November
Wed. 3 at Norwich # L, 8-1 Final
  Kreitzberg Arena (Northfield, Vt.) | Exhibition Game
Fri. 12 at Franklin Pierce * L, 1-0 Final
  Ritchie Ice Arena (Winchendon, Mass.)
Sat. 13 at Franklin Pierce * L, 5-0 Final
  Ritchie Ice Arena (Winchendon, Mass.)
Fri. 19 vs. Sacred Heart * L, 10-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2 | MOVE Hunger & Homelessness Awareness Week Food Drive
Sat. 20 vs. Sacred Heart * L, 6-3 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2 | MOVE Hunger & Homelessness Awareness Week Food Drive
Fri. 26 at SUNY Potsdam L, 3-2 Final - OT
  Maxcy Ice Arena (Potsdam, N.Y.)
Sat. 27 vs. SUNY Potsdam W, 6-2 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1
 
December
Fri. 3 vs. Post L, 4-2 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1
Sat. 4 vs. Post W, 1-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1
Sat. 11 at Hamilton (RV) L, 7-0 Final
  Sage Rink (Clinton, N.Y.)
 
January
Tue. 4 vs. Castleton Cancelled
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1 | canceled per the established institutional and conference COVID-19 health protocols
Fri. 7 at Franklin Pierce Cancelled
  Ritchie Ice Arena (Winchendon, Mass.) | canceled per the established institutional and conference COVID-19 health protocols
Sat. 8 at Franklin Pierce Cancelled
  Ritchie Ice Arena (Winchendon, Mass.) | canceled per the established institutional and conference COVID-19 health protocols
Tue. 11 vs. Sacred Heart Cancelled
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2 | canceled per the established institutional and conference COVID-19 health protocols
Fri. 21 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 6-1 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2 | Hope Happens Here Mental Health Awareness Game
Sat. 22 vs. Saint Anselm * T, 1-1 Final - OT
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2
 
February
Fri. 4 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 9-3 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1
Sat. 5 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 6-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1
Fri. 11 at Sacred Heart * L, 3-0 Final
  Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Sat. 12 at Sacred Heart * L, 5-0 Final
  Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Fri. 18 vs. Post * W, 5-1 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1 | Military Appreciation Game
Sat. 19 vs. Post * L, 6-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1 | Senior Day
Mon. 21 vs. LIU * L, 6-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2 | makeup from Jan. 28
Tue. 22 vs. LIU * L, 5-1 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1 | makeup from Jan. 29
Fri. 25 at Saint Anselm * L, 3-1 Final
  Sullivan Arena (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 26 at Saint Anselm * L, 4-2 Final
  Sullivan Arena (Manchester, N.H.)
 
March
Tue. 1 at Saint Anselm % L, 2-1 Final
  Sullivan Arena (Manchester, N.H.) | NEWHA Tournament First Round
 
September
Fri. 30 vs. Post * W, 6-2 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Post * L, 2-0 Final
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2
Fri. 7 at RIT 2:00 PM
  Gene Polisseni Center (Rochester, N.Y.)
Sat. 8 at RIT 2:00 PM
  Gene Polisseni Center (Rochester, N.Y.)
Fri. 14 at Stonehill * 5:00 PM
  Bridgewater Ice Arena (Bridgewater, Mass.)
Sat. 15 at Stonehill * 1:00 PM
  Bridgewater Ice Arena (Bridgewater, Mass.)
Fri. 28 vs. SUNY Plattsburgh # 7:00 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1 | Exhibition Game
Sat. 29 at SUNY Plattsburgh # 3:00 PM
  Ronald B. Stafford Ice Arena (Plattsburgh, N.Y.) | Exhibition Game
 
November
Fri. 4 at Franklin Pierce * 7:30 PM
  Jason Ritchie Ice Arena (Winchendon, Mass.)
Sat. 5 at Franklin Pierce * 3:00 PM
  Jason Ritchie Ice Arena (Winchendon, Mass.)
Fri. 11 vs. LIU * 7:00 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1
Sat. 12 vs. LIU * 4:00 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1
Fri. 18 vs. Saint Anselm * 7:10 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1
Sat. 19 vs. Saint Anselm * 3:00 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1
 
December
Fri. 9 vs. Sacred Heart * 6:10 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2
Sat. 10 vs. Sacred Heart * 4:00 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2
 
January
Mon. 2 at Union (NY) 1:00 PM
  Messa Rink at Achilles Center (Schenectady, N.Y.)
Tue. 3 vs. Sacred Heart 11:00 AM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2
Fri. 6 vs. Lake Forest (IL) 6:10 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2
Tue. 10 at Post * 1:00 PM
  Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Wed. 11 at Post * 11:20 AM
  Sports Center of Connecticut (Shelton, Conn.)
Fri. 20 vs. Franklin Pierce * 6:10 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2
Sat. 21 vs. Franklin Pierce * 4:00 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1
Fri. 27 at LIU * 3:00 PM
  Northwell Health Ice Center (East Meadow, N.Y.)
Sat. 28 at LIU * 2:00 PM
  Northwell Health Ice Center (East Meadow, N.Y.)
 
February
Fri. 3 at Saint Anselm * 4:00 PM
  Sullivan Arena (Manchester, N.H.)
Sat. 4 at Saint Anselm * 1:00 PM
  Sullivan Arena (Manchester, N.H.)
Fri. 10 vs. Stonehill * 7:10 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 1
Sat. 11 vs. Stonehill * 4:00 PM
  Cairns Arena (South Burlington, Vt.) | Rink 2
Fri. 17 at Sacred Heart * 7:00 PM
  Martire Family Arena (Fairfield, Conn.)
Sat. 18 at Sacred Heart * 2:00 PM
  Martire Family Arena (Fairfield, Conn.)
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event