Date Opponent Result Time/Status Links
March
Tue. 6 vs. Mercy (NY) W, 9-5 Final
Fri. 9 at Saint Anselm * L, 6-5 Final
Mon. 12 vs. Adams State (CO) @ Notre Dame de Namur (CA) W, 18-7 Final
Thu. 15 at Dominican (CA) W, 16-7 Final
Sat. 17 at Notre Dame de Namur (CA) W, 12-2 Final
Sat. 24 at Assumption * W, 10-3 Final
Tue. 27 vs. Bentley * W, 14-7 Final
Sat. 31 vs. Le Moyne * L, 7-6 Final
 
April
Wed. 4 at Merrimack * L, 10-9 Final
Sat. 7 at Adelphi * L, 8-6 Final
Wed. 11 vs. Franklin Pierce * W, 14-8 Final
Sat. 14 vs. Pace * W, 7-5 Final
Sat. 21 at American International * W, 14-4 Final
Sat. 28 vs. Southern New Hampshire * W, 14-7 Final
 
May
Tue. 1 vs. Saint Anselm W, 8-4 Final
  NE-10 Championship First Round
Fri. 4 at Le Moyne L, 8-4 Final
  NE-10 Championship Semifinal
 
March
Sun. 10 at Mercyhurst (PA) L, 8-5 Final
Thu. 14 at Mercy (NY) W, 14-9 Final
Sat. 16 at NYIT L, 14-10 Final
Sat. 23 vs. Saint Rose * W, 21-4 Final
Tue. 26 at Southern New Hampshire * W, 9-5 Final
Sat. 30 vs. Assumption * W, 16-7 Final
 
April
Wed. 3 at Bentley * W, 6-3 Final
Sat. 6 at Pace * W, 13-6 Final
Wed. 10 vs. Saint Anselm * W, 13-5 Final
Sat. 13 vs. Adelphi * W, 11-9 Final
Wed. 17 at Franklin Pierce * W, 8-4 Final
Sat. 20 vs. American International * W, 10-6 Final
Tue. 23 vs. Merrimack * L, 10-8 Final
Sat. 27 at Le Moyne * L, 15-4 Final
Tue. 30 vs. Southern New Hampshire W, 7-2 Final
  NE-10 Championship First Round
 
May
Fri. 3 at Adelphi L, 22-6 Final
  NE-10 Championship Semifinal
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. NYIT L, 12-4 Final
Sat. 8 at Molloy (NY) L, 12-6 Final
Sat. 15 at Merrimack * L, 11-5 Final
Tue. 18 at Mercy (NY) L, 10-8 Final
  Bethpage (N.Y.) High School
Sat. 22 at Saint Rose * W, 11-8 Final
Wed. 26 vs. Southern New Hampshire * W, 10-4 Final
Sat. 29 at Assumption * L, 13-8 Final
 
April
Tue. 1 vs. Bentley * L, 12-6 Final
Sat. 5 vs. Pace * W, 10-9 Final
Tue. 8 at Saint Anselm * L, 9-8 Final
Sat. 12 at Adelphi * L, 19-11 Final
Wed. 16 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 9-8 Final - OT
Fri. 18 at American International * W, 22-13 Final
Sat. 26 vs. Le Moyne * L, 18-6 Final
 
March
Fri. 13 vs. American International * W, 15-5 Final
Mon. 16 at Rollins (FL) W, 12-10 Final
Wed. 18 at Florida Tech L, 19-11 Final
Sat. 21 at Le Moyne * L, 21-7 Final
Tue. 24 vs. Saint Rose * W, 12-10 Final
Sat. 28 at Southern New Hampshire * W, 12-11 Final
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Merrimack * L, 11-2 Final
Sat. 4 vs. Adelphi * L, 20-11 Final
Tue. 7 at Franklin Pierce * L, 15-7 Final
Sat. 11 at Bentley * L, 8-5 Final
Wed. 15 vs. Saint Anselm * W, 11-10 Final - OT
Sat. 18 at Pace * L, 17-8 Final
Tue. 21 vs. Mercy (NY) W, 12-9 Final
Sat. 25 vs. Assumption * W, 8-7 Final
 
March
Tue. 8 at Merrimack * L, 20-6 Final
Sat. 12 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 10-9 Final
Wed. 16 at NYIT L, 13-5 Final
Sat. 19 vs. Pace * L, 11-7 Final
Mon. 21 at Georgian Court (NJ) W, 19-9 Final
Wed. 23 at Post W, 12-8 Final
Sat. 26 at Adelphi * L, 16-9 Final
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. Bentley * L, 8-7 Final
Wed. 6 vs. Southern New Hampshire * L, 17-7 Final
Sat. 9 at Assumption * W, 14-7 Final
Tue. 12 at Saint Anselm * L, 10-9 Final
Sat. 16 vs. Le Moyne * L, 14-5 Final
Sat. 23 at American International * W, 21-9 Final
Sat. 30 at Saint Rose * W, 9-8 Final - 2OT
 
March
Thu. 9 vs. Georgian Court (NJ) W, 20-5 Final
Fri. 17 at Pace * L, 18-11 Final
Sat. 25 vs. Adelphi * L, 9-4 Final
Tue. 28 vs. Merrimack * L, 20-6 Final
 
April
Wed. 5 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 14-9 Final
Sat. 8 vs. Assumption * L, 8-5 Final
Tue. 11 vs. Saint Anselm * L, 10-7 Final
Fri. 14 at Le Moyne * L, 12-2 Final
Wed. 19 at Franklin Pierce * L, 11-7 Final
Sat. 22 vs. American International * W, 19-6 Final
Tue. 25 at Bentley * L, 10-9 Final
Sat. 29 vs. Saint Rose * L, 7-6 Final
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 13-6 Final
Sat. 10 at Assumption * L, 13-3 Final
Tue. 13 at Chestnut Hill (PA) W, 7-4 Final
Thu. 15 at Georgian Court (NJ) W, 9-6 Final
Tue. 20 vs. Post W, 12-3 Final
Sat. 24 vs. #7 Pace * L, 12-4 Final
Sat. 31 at #6 Adelphi * L, 11-2 Final
 
April
Wed. 4 at Saint Rose * L, 9-8 Final
Sat. 7 vs. Bentley (RV) * L, 9-7 Final
Tue. 10 vs. Southern New Hampshire * L, 10-7 Final
Fri. 13 at American International * W, 12-4 Final
Tue. 17 at #16 Saint Anselm * L, 10-4 Final
Sat. 21 vs. #1 Le Moyne * L, 10-8 Final
Sat. 28 at #2 Merrimack * L, 20-2 Final
 
March
Sun. 3 vs. Dominican (NY) W, 14-7 Final
Sat. 9 at Post W, 16-7 Final
Sat. 16 vs. #19 Assumption * L, 16-11 Final
Tue. 19 at Palm Beach Atlantic (FL) (RV) W, 9-5 Final
Thu. 21 at #17 Lynn (FL) L, 12-9 Final
Sat. 23 at #5 Pace * L, 13-8 Final
Wed. 27 at Franklin Pierce * L, 11-10 Final
Sat. 30 vs. #1 Adelphi * L, 14-2 Final
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. Saint Rose * L, 9-7 Final
Sat. 6 at Bentley (RV) * L, 12-5 Final
Wed. 10 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 10-5 Final
Sat. 13 vs. American International * W, 16-5 Final
Tue. 16 vs. Saint Anselm (RV) * L, 16-6 Final
Sat. 20 at #3 Le Moyne * L, 10-3 Final
Tue. 23 vs. #5 Merrimack * L, 12-3 Final
 
February
Sat. 29 at Saint Rose * L, 9-8 Final - OT
 
March
Sat. 7 at Roberts Wesleyan (NY) L, 9-8 Final
Wed. 11 at Dominican (NY) W, 12-6 Final
  Torne Valley Sports Complex (Hillburn, N.Y.)
Sat. 14 vs. #11 Pace * Cancelled
Mon. 16 at Caldwell (NJ) Cancelled
  Essex Valley School (West Caldwell, N.J.)
Wed. 18 at Wilmington (DE) Cancelled
Sat. 21 at Assumption * Cancelled
Sat. 28 vs. Le Moyne * Cancelled
 
April
Sat. 4 at Adelphi * Cancelled
Sat. 11 at Saint Anselm * Cancelled
Wed. 15 vs. Bentley * Cancelled
Sat. 18 vs. Southern New Hampshire * Cancelled
  Senior Day
Tue. 21 at American International * Cancelled
 
March
Sat. 20 at American International * W, 14-3 Final
Wed. 24 vs. Franklin Pierce * W, 7-6 Final
Sat. 27 vs. Southern New Hampshire * W, 17-14 Final
 
April
Sat. 3 at #17 Saint Anselm * L, 29-3 Final
Wed. 7 vs. Franklin Pierce * L, 11-5 Final
Sat. 10 at Bentley (RV) * L, 15-6 Final
Wed. 14 vs. #14 Saint Anselm * L, 18-3 Final
  Hope Happens Here Mental Health Awareness Game
Sat. 17 vs. Assumption (RV) * L, 16-13 Final
  Senior Day
Wed. 21 at Southern New Hampshire * L, 11-3 Final
Sat. 24 at Franklin Pierce * L, 9-5 Final
Wed. 28 vs. Assumption (RV) % L, 10-7 Final
  NE10 Championship First Round
 
February
Sat. 19 at Molloy (NY) L, 8-5 Final
  RVC Sports Complex (Rockville Centre, N.Y.)
 
March
Wed. 2 vs. Clarkson L, 17-7 Final
Sun. 6 vs. #16 Bentley * L, 17-11 Final
Wed. 9 vs. #19 Lake Erie (OH) W, 12-11 Final
Sun. 13 at Chestnut Hill (PA) L, 17-9 Final
Wed. 16 at Wilmington (DE) (RV) L, 13-9 Final
Sat. 19 vs. #10 Pace * L, 13-8 Final
Sat. 26 at Assumption * L, 14-11 Final
 
April
Sat. 2 vs. #2 Le Moyne * L, 15-4 Final
Wed. 6 at Saint Rose (RV) * L, 11-10 Final - OT
Sat. 9 at #4 Adelphi * L, 16-8 Final
Tue. 12 vs. Franklin Pierce (RV) * W, 10-4 Final
  Hope Happens Here Mental Health Awareness Game
Sat. 16 at #17 Saint Anselm * L, 20-7 Final
Sat. 23 vs. Southern New Hampshire * L, 12-10 Final
  Senior Day
Tue. 26 at American International * W, 20-11 Final
 
February
Sat. 25 at Bentley * TBA
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Felician (NJ) TBA
Sat. 18 at Pace * TBA
Sat. 25 vs. Assumption * TBA
 
April
Sat. 1 at Le Moyne * TBA
Wed. 5 vs. Saint Rose * TBA
Sat. 8 vs. Adelphi * TBA
Tue. 11 at Franklin Pierce * TBA
Sat. 15 vs. Saint Anselm * TBA
Sat. 22 at Southern New Hampshire * TBA
Tue. 25 vs. American International * TBA
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event