Composite Schedule

October 2022
Schedule for the month of October 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
vs Equality Invitational
(M) 10:00 AM, (W) 11:15 AM
26
at Penmen Fall Invitational
9:00 AM
27
at Penmen Fall Invitational
TBA

at Franklin Pierce *
4:00 PM

at Southern New Hampshire *
7:00 PM
28
vs Southern New Hampshire *
3:30 PM

at Southern New Hampshire *
6:00 PM
29
30
1


at Assumption *
1:00 PM

2
at NE10 Championship
9:00 AM

at Bentley *
TBA
3
at NE10 Championship
9:00 AM
4
vs Felician (NJ)
2:30 PM

at Saint Anselm *
6:00 PM

vs Maine-Fort Kent
6:00 PM
5
vs Saint Anselm *
3:30 PM
6
7
8
at James Earley Invitational
10:45 AM


vs Southern New Hampshire *
TBA

vs Molloy (NY) *
12:00 PM


vs Southern Connecticut State *
3:00 PM
9
at American International *
TBA
10
at Eagle Invitational
TBA
11
at Eagle Invitational
TBA

vs Saint Anselm *
3:30 PM
12
at Franklin Pierce *
TBA

vs New Haven *
3:30 PM
13
14
at Southern Connecticut State *
2:00 PM


at Le Moyne *
7:00 PM
15
at Bridgewater State
1:00 PM

vs Saint Anselm *
TBA

at Bates Tournament
10:00 AM

at Saint Rose *
11:00 AM

vs Le Moyne *
12:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce *
1:00 PM

16
at Bates Tournament
TBA
17
18
at Bentley *
3:00 PM

vs Franklin Pierce *
7:00 PM
19
20
21
at Adelphi Short-Course Showdown
(M) 2:00 PM, (W) 3:00 PM


22
vs Le Moyne
1:00 PM

at Adelphi *
11:00 AM


at New Haven *
1:00 PM


at Saint Thomas Aquinas (NY)
3:30 PM

at American International *
4:00 PM

vs SUNY Plattsburgh #
7:00 PM
23
at Queens (NY)
10:30 AM
24
25
at Southern New Hampshire *
4:00 PM

at Saint Rose *
4:00 PM
26
vs Assumption *
3:30 PM
27
28

at Albertus Magnus
4:00 PM
29
at Keene State
1:00 PM

at SUNY Plattsburgh
TBA

vs Saint Thomas Aquinas (NY) *
12:00 PM

at Albertus Magnus
4:00 PM

at American International *
5:00 PM
30
31
1
2
vs American International *
4:00 PM
3
4
vs Merrimack (women)
4:00 PM

vs Southern New Hampshire *
TBA

vs Southern Connecticut State *
7:00 PM

at Franklin Pierce *
7:30 PM
5
vs NE10 Championship
(M) 10:00 AM, (W) 11:15 AM

at Colby-Sawyer
2:00 PM

vs Southern New Hampshire *
TBA



at Franklin Pierce *
3:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference